Tenis
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Rozgrywki
WTA
Wielki Szlem
WTA
ATP
Sezon
2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Faza
wszystkie
wszystkie
WTA Finals Final Stage
WTA Finals Doubles
WTA Finals Group A
WTA Finals Group B
WTA Elite Trophy Final Stage
WTA Elite Trophy Orchid Group
WTA Elite Trophy Rose Group
WTA Elite Trophy Camellia Group
WTA Elite Trophy Doubles Lily Group
WTA Elite Trophy Doubles Bougainvillea Group
WTA Elite Trophy Azalea Group
VTB Kremlin Cup
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open
VTB Kremlin Cup, Qualification
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open, Qualification
Tianjin Open
Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open
Upper Austria Ladies Linz
Upper Austria Ladies Linz, Qualification
Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open, Qualification
Tianjin Open, Qualification
China Open
China Open, Qualification
Tashkent Open
Wuhan Tennis Open
Tashkent Open, Qualification
Wuhan Tennis Open, Qualification
Korea Open Tennis
Guangzhou International Women's Open
Pan Pacific Open
Guangzhou International Women's Open, Qualification
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification
Korea Open Tennis, Qualification
Coupe Banque Nationale
Zhengzhou Open
Japan Women's Open
Jiangxi Open
Jiangxi Open, Qualification
Japan Women's Open, Qualification
Zhengzhou Open, Qualification
Coupe Banque Nationale, Qualification
NYJTL Bronx Open
NYJTL Bronx Open, Qualification
Western & Southern Open
Western & Southern Open (kwalifikacje)
Rogers Cup
Rogers Cup, Qualification
Silicon Valley Classic
Citi Open
Silicon Valley Classic, Qualification
Citi Open, Qualification
Baltic Open
Palermo Ladies Open
Baltic Open, Qualification
Palermo Ladies Open, Qualification
Swiss Open
Bucharest Open
Swiss Open, Qualification
Bucharest Open, Qualification
Nature Valley International
Nature Valley International, Qualification
Mallorca Open
Nature Valley Classic (Birmingham)
Mallorca Open, Qualification
Nature Valley Classic, kwalifikacje (Birmingham)
Nature Valley Open
Libema Open
Libema Open, Qualification
Nature Valley Open, Qualification
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Nurnberger Versicherungscup
Internationaux de Strasbourg, Qualification
Nurnberger Versicherungscup, Qualification
Italian Open
Italian Open, Qualification
Madrid Open
Madrid Open, Qualification
GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
J&T Banka Prague Open
J&T Banka Prague Open, Qualification
GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem, Qualification
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup, Qualification
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix, Qualification
Swiss Women's Championship
Claro Open Colsanitas
Swiss Women's Championship, Qualification
Claro Open Colsanitas, Qualification
Monterrey Open
Volvo Car Open
Volvo Car Open, Qualification
Monterrey Open, Qualification
Miami Open
Miami Open, Qualification
BNP Paribas Open
BNP Paribas Open, Qualification
Mexican Open
Mexican Open, Qualification
Hungarian Ladies Open
Hungarian Ladies Open, Qualification
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships, Qualification
Qatar Total Open
Qatar Total Open, Qualification
Thailand Open
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy, Qualification
Thailand Open, Qualification
Hobart International
Sydney International
Hobart International, Qualification
Sydney International, Qualification
ASB Classic
Brisbane International
Shenzhen Open
Shenzhen Open, Qualification
ASB Classic, Qualification
Brisbane International, Qualification
Wyniki
Terminarz
Klasyfikacje
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 4. runda
TRWA
Fiona Ferro
1
:
0
6:0 1:1
Viktorija Golubic
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 4. runda
TRWA
Magda Linette
1
:
0
6:2 6:5
Kaia Kanepi
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 4. runda
TRWA
Laura Siegemund
1
:
1
6:3 0:6 2:2
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 4. runda
Coco Vandeweghe
0
:
2
3:6 0:6
Anna Blinkowa
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
Su-Wei Hsieh
Shu-Ying Hsieh
0
:
2
1:6 5:7
Margarita Gasparian
Monica Niculescu
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 4. runda
Polona Hercog
0
:
2
3:6 2:6
Aliaksandra Sasnowicz
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 4. runda
Karolina Muchova
2
:
0
7:5 6:2
Viktoria Kuzmova
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 4. runda
Kristie Ahn
2
:
0
6:3 6:4
Jil Teichmann
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 4. runda
ODWOŁANY
Coco Vandeweghe
-
:
-
Ajla Tomljanovic
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
Monique Adamczak
Storm Sanders
1
:
2
6:2 4:6 9:11
Darija Jurak
Maria Jose Martinez
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
23:45
Kristie Ahn
Vania King
vs.
Yingying Duan
Renata Voracova
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
23:45
Viktoria Kuzmova
Aliaksandra Sasnowicz
vs.
Hao-Ching Chan
Latisha Chan
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
16:00
Shuko Aoyama
Aleksandra Krunić
vs.
Nadia Kiczenok
Laura Siegemund
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
16:00
Bernarda Pera
vs.
Barbora Strycova
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
16:00
Andrea Petkovic
vs.
Camila Giorgi
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
16:00
Alize Cornet
vs.
Lin Zhu
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
16:00
Katerina Siniakova
vs.
Anastasija Potapowa
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/8 finału
18:00
Karolina Muchova
vs.
Kristie Ahn
Czwartek, 22.08.2019
NYJTL Bronx Open, 1/4 finału
16:00
Samantha Stosur
Shuai Zhang
vs.
Margarita Gasparian
Monica Niculescu
 
 
Kraj
PKT.
1.
Ashleigh Barty
Australia
5236
2.
Simona Halep
Rumunia
4722
3.
Karolina Pliskova
Czechy
4546
4.
Petra Kvitova
Czechy
3766
5.
Naomi Osaka
Japonia
3536
6.
Kiki Bertens
Holandia
3505
7.
Belinda Bencić
Szwajcaria
2850
8.
Bianca Andreescu
Kanada
2727
9.
Elina Switolina
Ukraina
2684
10.
Serena Williams
USA
2635
11.
Johanna Konta
Anglia
2450
12.
Marketa Vondrousova
Czechy
2390
13.
Madison Keys
USA
2202
14.
Sofia Kenin
USA
2175
15.
Angelique Kerber
Niemcy
2117
16.
Donna Vekić
Chorwacja
1747
17.
Amanda Anisimova
USA
1724
18.
Petra Martić
Chorwacja
1714
19.
Maria Sakkari
Grecja
1613
20.
Aryna Sabalenka
Białoruś
1597