Tenis
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Rozgrywki
ATP
Wielki Szlem
WTA
ATP
Sezon
2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Faza
wszystkie
wszystkie
Nitto ATP World Tour Finals Final Stage
Nitto ATP World Tour Finals Doubles, Group Woodbridge/Woodforde
Nitto ATP World Tour Finals, Group Pete Sampras
Nitto ATP World Tour Finals Doubles, Group Eltingh/Haarhuis
Nitto ATP World Tour Finals, Group Boris Becker
Next Gen ATP Finals Final Stage
Next Gen ATP Finals, Group A
Next Gen ATP Finals, Group B
Rolex Paris Masters
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification
Erste Bank Open
Swiss Indoors Basel
Erste Bank Open, Qualification
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification
Intrum Stockholm Open
European Open
VTB Kremlin Cup
Intrum Stockholm Open, Qualification
European Open, Qualification
VTB Kremlin Cup, Qualification
Shanghai Rolex Masters
Shanghai Rolex Masters, Qualification
China Open
Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships
Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships, Qualification
China Open, Qualification
Shenzhen Open
Chengdu Open
Zhuhai Championships
Zhuhai Championships, Qualification
Shenzhen Open, Qualification
Chengdu Open, Qualification
St. Petersburg Open
Open de Moselle
Open de Moselle, Qualification
St. Petersburg Open, Qualification
Winston-Salem Open
Winston-Salem Open, Qualification
Western & Southern Open
Western & Southern Open, Qualification
Rogers Cup
Rogers Cup, Qualification
Generali Open
Los Cabos Open
Citi Open
Generali Open, Qualification
Los Cabos Open, Qualification
Citi Open, Qualification
Atlanta Open
German Tennis Championships
Swiss Open
Swiss Open, Qualification
German Tennis Championships, Qualification
Atlanta Open, Qualification
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships
Swedish Open
Croatia Open
Croatia Open, Qualification
Swedish Open, Qualification
Hall of Fame Tennis Championships, Qualification
Nature Valley International
Antalya Open
Nature Valley International, Qualification
Antalya Open, Qualification
Halle Open
Queen's Club Championships
Halle Open, Qualification
Queen's Club Championships, Qualification
Stuttgart Open
Libema Open
Stuttgart Open, Qualification
Libema Open, Qualification
Geneva Open
Lyon Open
Lyon Open, Qualification
Geneva Open, Qualification
Italian Open
Italian Open, Qualification
Madrid Open
Madrid Open, Qualification
Bavarian International Tennis Championships
Estoril Open
Bavarian International Tennis Championships, Qualification
Estoril Open, Qualification
Hungarian Open
Barcelona Open
Hungarian Open, Qualification
Barcelona Open, Qualification
Turniej ATP w Monte Carlo
Monte Carlo Masters, Qualification
US Men's Clay Court Championships
Grand Prix Hassan II
Grand Prix Hassan II, Qualification
US Men's Clay Court Championships, Qualification
Miami Open
Miami Open, Qualification
BNP Paribas Open
BNP Paribas Open, Qualification
Dubai Tennis Championships
Mexican Open
Brasil Open
Dubai Tennis Championships, Qualification
Mexican Open, Qualification
Brasil Open, Qualification
Open 13 Provence
Rio Open
Delray Beach Open
Open 13 Provence, Qualification
Rio Open, Qualification
Delray Beach Open, Qualification
Argentina Open
Rotterdam Open
New York Open
Rotterdam Open, Qualification
Argentina Open, Qualification
New York Open, Qualification
Cordoba Open
Sofia Open
Open Sud de France
Sofia Open, Qualification
Open Sud de France, Qualification
Cordoba Open, Qualification
ASB Classic
Sydney International
Sydney International, Qualification
ASB Classic, Qualification
Maharashtra Open
Qatar Open
Brisbane International
Brisbane International, Qualification
Maharashtra Open, Qualification
Qatar Open, Qualification
Wyniki
Terminarz
Klasyfikacje
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 1/8 finału
ODWOŁANY
Ivan Dodig
Filip Polasek
-
:
-
Marcus Daniell
Ken Skupski
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
Marcos Giron
1
:
2
2:6 6:2 3:6
Roberto Carballes Baena
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
Amir Weintraub
0
:
2
0:6 0:6
Bjorn Fratangelo
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
Tennys Sandgren
2
:
0
7:6 [10:8] 7:5
Andy Murray
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
Raymond Sarmiento
0
:
2
1:6 6:7 [5:7]
Jeremy Chardy
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 1/8 finału
Luke Bambridge
Ben McLachlan
2
:
0
6:3 7:6 [7:5]
Kevin Krawietz
Andreas Mies
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
Thiago Monteiro
1
:
2
7:5 4:6 6:7 [7:9]
Alexei Popyrin
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
Duck-Hee Lee
2
:
0
7:6 [7:4] 6:1
Henri Laaksonen
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
Pablo Andujar
2
:
0
6:4 6:2
Nicolas Jarry
Poniedziałek, 19.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
Marco Cecchinato
1
:
0
7:6 [7:3] 1:0
Krecz
 
Alexander Bublik
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
19:00
Thomas Fabbiano
vs.
Andriej Rublew
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 4. runda
19:00
Joao Sousa
vs.
Robin Haase
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 3. runda
19:00
Antoine Hoang
vs.
Damir Dżumhur
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 4. runda
19:00
Marco Cecchinato
vs.
John Millman
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 4. runda
20:30
Benoit Paire
vs.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 4. runda
20:30
Casper Ruud
vs.
Lloyd Harris
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 4. runda
20:30
Pablo Carreno Busta
vs.
Marius Copil
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 4. runda
20:30
Feliciano Lopez
vs.
Pablo Andujar
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 4. runda
20:30
Duck-Hee Lee
vs.
Hubert Hurkacz
Wtorek, 20.08.2019
Winston-Salem Open, 4. runda
22:00
Filip Krajinović
vs.
Tomas Berdych
 
 
Kraj
PKT.
1.
Rafael Nadal
Hiszpania
7225
2.
Novak Djoković
Serbia
7085
3.
Roger Federer
Szwajcaria
5150
4.
Dominic Thiem
Austria
3835
5.
Daniił Miedwiediew
Rosja
3605
6.
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Grecja
3150
7.
Roberto Bautista Agut
Hiszpania
2340
8.
Kei Nishikori
Japonia
2090
9.
Fabio Fognini
Włochy
1955
10.
Alexander Zverev
Niemcy
1940
11.
David Goffin
Belgia
1900
12.
Gael Monfils
Francja
1720
13.
Felix Auger Aliassime
Kanada
1581
14.
Guido Pella
Argentyna
1510
15.
Diego Schwartzman
Argentyna
1490
16.
John Isner
USA
1465
17.
Matteo Berrettini
Włochy
1440
18.
Karen Chaczanow
Rosja
1415
19.
Lucas Pouille
Francja
1330
20.
Stan Wawrinka
Szwajcaria
1310