Tenis
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Rozgrywki
WTA
Wielki Szlem
WTA
ATP
Sezon
2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Faza
wszystkie
wszystkie
WTA Finals Final Stage
WTA Finals Doubles
WTA Finals Group A
WTA Finals Group B
WTA Elite Trophy Final Stage
WTA Elite Trophy Orchid Group
WTA Elite Trophy Rose Group
WTA Elite Trophy Camellia Group
WTA Elite Trophy Doubles Lily Group
WTA Elite Trophy Doubles Bougainvillea Group
WTA Elite Trophy Azalea Group
VTB Kremlin Cup
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open
BGL BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open, Qualification
VTB Kremlin Cup, Qualification
Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open
Tianjin Open
Upper Austria Ladies Linz
Upper Austria Ladies Linz, Qualification
Prudential Hong Kong Tennis Open, Qualification
Tianjin Open, Qualification
China Open
China Open, Qualification
Tashkent Open
Wuhan Tennis Open
Tashkent Open, Qualification
Wuhan Tennis Open, Qualification
Pan Pacific Open
Korea Open Tennis
Guangzhou International Women's Open
Guangzhou International Women's Open, Qualification
Korea Open Tennis, Qualification
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification
Jiangxi Open
Coupe Banque Nationale
Japan Women's Open
Zhengzhou Open
Japan Women's Open, Qualification
Jiangxi Open, Qualification
Zhengzhou Open, Qualification
Coupe Banque Nationale, Qualification
NYJTL Bronx Open
Connecticut Open
Connecticut Open, Qualification
NYJTL Bronx Open, Qualification
Western & Southern Open
Western & Southern Open, Qualification
Rogers Cup
Rogers Cup, Qualification
Silicon Valley Classic
Citi Open
Citi Open, Qualification
Silicon Valley Classic, Qualification
Latvia Open
Palermo Ladies Open
Palermo Ladies Open, Qualification
Latvia Open, Qualification
Swiss Open
Bucharest Open
Swiss Open, Qualification
Bucharest Open, Qualification
Nature Valley International
Nature Valley International, Qualification
Mallorca Open
Nature Valley Classic (Birmingham)
Mallorca Open, Qualification
Nature Valley Classic, kwalifikacje (Birmingham)
Libema Open
Nature Valley Open
Nature Valley Open, Qualification
Libema Open, Qualification
Internationaux de Strasbourg
Nurnberger Versicherungscup
Internationaux de Strasbourg, Qualification
Nurnberger Versicherungscup, Qualification
Italian Open
Italian Open, Qualification
Madrid Open
Madrid Open, Qualification
GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
J&T Banka Prague Open
J&T Banka Prague Open, Qualification
GP SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem, Qualification
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup
TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup, Qualification
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix, Qualification
Swiss Women's Championship
Claro Open Colsanitas
Swiss Women's Championship, Qualification
Claro Open Colsanitas, Qualification
Monterrey Open
Volvo Car Open
Volvo Car Open, Qualification
Monterrey Open, Qualification
Miami Open
Miami Open, Qualification
BNP Paribas Open
BNP Paribas Open, Qualification
Mexican Open
Mexican Open, Qualification
Hungarian Ladies Open
Hungarian Ladies Open, Qualification
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships, Qualification
Qatar Total Open
Qatar Total Open, Qualification
Thailand Open
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy, Qualification
Thailand Open, Qualification
Hobart International
Sydney International
Hobart International, Qualification
Sydney International, Qualification
ASB Classic
Brisbane International
Shenzhen Open
Shenzhen Open, Qualification
ASB Classic, Qualification
Brisbane International, Qualification
Wyniki
Terminarz
Klasyfikacje
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Bucharest Open, 1/4 finału
TRWA
Patricia Maria Tig
1
:
0
6:3 2:4
Kristyna Pliskova
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Swiss Open, 1/4 finału
TRWA
Jil Teichmann
1
:
1
6:3 0:6 0:0
Tamara Korpatsch
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Bucharest Open, 1/4 finału
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
:
2
5:7 2:6
Laura Siegemund
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Swiss Open, 1/4 finału
Alize Cornet
2
:
1
4:6 6:1 6:3
Natalja Wichlancewa
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Bucharest Open, 1/4 finału
Lara Arruabarrena
Andreea Mitu
1
:
2
3:6 6:1 11:13
Jaqueline Cristian
Elena-Gabriela Ruse
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Bucharest Open, 1/4 finału
Jelena Rybakina
2
:
0
7:6 [7:4] 6:3
Viktoria Kuzmova
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Swiss Open, 1/4 finału
Samantha Stosur
0
:
2
4:6 2:6
Fiona Ferro
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Swiss Open, 1/2 finału
Oksana Kalashnikova
Ena Shibahara
0
:
2
6:7 [8:10] 3:6
Anastasija Potapowa
Yana Sizikova
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Swiss Open, 1/4 finału
Xinyun Han
1
:
2
0:6 7:5 3:6
Bernarda Pera
Czwartek, 18.07.2019
Bucharest Open, 1/8 finału
Jaqueline Cristian
0
:
2
1:6 0:6
Jelena Rybakina
Piątek, 19.07.2019
Bucharest Open, 1/4 finału
19:35
Barbora Krejcikova
vs.
Martina Di Giuseppe
Sobota, 20.07.2019
Swiss Open, 1/2 finału
10:00
Monique Adamczak
Xinyun Han
vs.
Cornelia Lister
Renata Voracova
Sobota, 20.07.2019
Swiss Open, 1/2 finału
10:00
Fiona Ferro
vs.
Bernarda Pera
Sobota, 20.07.2019
Bucharest Open, 1/2 finału
10:00
Irina-Camelia Begu
Raluca Olaru
vs.
Jaqueline Cristian
Elena-Gabriela Ruse
 
 
Kraj
PKT.
1.
Ashleigh Barty
Australia
4885
2.
Simona Halep
Rumunia
4427
3.
Karolina Pliskova
Czechy
4166
4.
Petra Kvitova
Czechy
3765
5.
Kiki Bertens
Holandia
3276
6.
Naomi Osaka
Japonia
3156
7.
Belinda Bencić
Szwajcaria
2758
8.
Johanna Konta
Anglia
2448
9.
Marketa Vondrousova
Czechy
2390
10.
Elina Switolina
Ukraina
2289
11.
Angelique Kerber
Niemcy
2115
12.
Serena Williams
USA
2050
13.
Bianca Andreescu
Kanada
1827
14.
Petra Martić
Chorwacja
1712
15.
Amanda Anisimova
USA
1624
16.
Sloane Stephens
USA
1453
17.
Sofia Kenin
USA
1447
18.
Donna Vekić
Chorwacja
1397
19.
Barbora Strycova
Czechy
1394
20.
Elise Mertens
Belgia
1390