Piłka ręczna
Piłka nożna
Tenis
Hokej na lodzie
Narciarstwo alpejskie
Biathlon
Biegi narciarskie
Skoki narciarskie
Łyżwiarstwo szybkie
Piłka ręczna
Sporty motorowe
Koszykówka
Siatkówka
Żużel
E-Sport
Kraj
Polska
Polska
Puchary
Reprezentacje
Rozgrywki
PGNiG Superliga (K)
PGNiG Superliga (M)
PGNiG Superliga (K)
Sezon
2018/2019
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Faza
wszystkie
wszystkie
PGNiG Superliga, grupa spadkowa
PGNiG Superliga, faza play-off
PGNiG Superliga kobiet
Wyniki
Tabela
Sobota, 25.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, grupa spadkowa, 32. kolejka
KPR Jelenia Góra
22
:
28
10:17
KPR Ruch Chorzów
Sobota, 25.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, faza play-off, 32. kolejka
Start Elbląg
.31
:
31
16:16
RZUTY KARNE
2
:
4
SPR Pogoń Szczecin
Sobota, 25.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, grupa spadkowa, 32. kolejka
Korona Handball Kielce
34
:
30
19:17
UKS PCM Kościerzyna
Piątek, 24.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, faza play-off, 32. kolejka
Energa AZS Koszalin
27
:
27
12:11
RZUTY KARNE
4
:
5
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
Piątek, 24.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, faza play-off, 32. kolejka
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
27
:
24
16:13
MKS Perła Lublin
Wtorek, 21.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, faza play-off, 31. kolejka
SPR Pogoń Szczecin
33
:
27
15:12
Energa AZS Koszalin
Czwartek, 16.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, grupa spadkowa, 31. kolejka
KPR Ruch Chorzów
30
:
36
15:13
Korona Handball Kielce
Środa, 15.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, grupa spadkowa, 31. kolejka
UKS PCM Kościerzyna
29
:
25
14:10
Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
Środa, 15.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, faza play-off, 31. kolejka
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
21
:
24
13:12
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
Wtorek, 14.05.2019
PGNiG Superliga, faza play-off, 31. kolejka
MKS Perła Lublin
28
:
23
13:11
Start Elbląg
PGNiG Superliga kobiet 2018/2019
PGNiG Superliga kobiet 2018/2019
PGNiG Superliga, faza play-off 2018/2019
PGNiG Superliga, grupa spadkowa 2018/2019
 
 
M
Z
R
P
G
+/-
PKT.
1.
MKS Perła Lublin
5
5
0
0
146-111
+35
15
2.
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin
6
5
0
1
164-137
+27
15
3.
Energa AZS Koszalin
5
4
0
1
127-100
+27
12
4.
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce
7
3
0
4
175-173
+2
10
5.
SPR Pogoń Szczecin
5
3
0
2
160-134
+26
9
6.
Start Elbląg
4
3
0
1
116-87
+29
9
7.
KPR Ruch Chorzów
5
2
0
3
124-136
-12
6
8.
Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb.
4
1
0
3
108-137
-29
3
9.
KPR Jelenia Góra
6
1
0
5
156-184
-28
3
10.
UKS PCM Kościerzyna
5
1
0
4
121-162
-41
3
11.
Korona Handball Kielce
6
1
0
5
141-177
-36
2

Legenda:

  • Grupa mistrzowska: 1., 2., 3., 4., 5., 6.
  • Grupa spadkowa: 7., 8., 9., 10., 11., 12.